FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Spice shelf 8597059
*
nr 859 7059
SPICE SHELF
1950s, length: 73 cm, width: 18 cm, height: 22 cm,
1950-tal, längd: 73 cm, djup: 18 cm, höjd: 22 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2013
at 20:49:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/11 13:19:58
1
300 kr
2/11 12:07:37
2
150 kr
2/11 12:10:19
2
250 kr
11/11 18:39:39
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kryddhylla skåp
-
7172 BOTTLE CASKET
19th century, med 3 st flaskor, mahogany. Length: ..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:21
-
4331 CORNER DISPLAY..
Swedish Empire, birch wood. Height: 202 cm, , key
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:47
-
7408 DINING ROOM CA..
Gustavian style. Length: 114 cm, Width: 44 cm, hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:18
-
7404 WALL DISPLAY C..
rococo style. Length: 84 cm, Width: 25 cm, height:..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:15
-
7067 DISPLAY CABINET
20th century, Holländsk modell. Length: 133 cm, wi..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:21
-
7184 DISPLAY CABINET
England, 1930s, halvmåne, mahogany. Length: 88 cm,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:14
*
SPICE SHELF
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 859 7059
SPICE SHELF
1950s, length: 73 cm, width: 18 cm, height: 22 cm,
1950-tal, längd: 73 cm, djup: 18 cm, höjd: 22 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/11 13:19:58 | 1 | 300 kr |
2/11 12:07:37 | 2 | 150 kr |
2/11 12:10:19 | 2 | 250 kr |
11/11 18:39:39 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kryddhylla skåp
-
7172 BOTTLE CASKET
19th century, med 3 st flaskor, mahogany. Length: ..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:21 -
4331 CORNER DISPLAY..
Swedish Empire, birch wood. Height: 202 cm, , key
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:47 -
7408 DINING ROOM CA..
Gustavian style. Length: 114 cm, Width: 44 cm, hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:18
-
7404 WALL DISPLAY C..
rococo style. Length: 84 cm, Width: 25 cm, height:..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:15 -
7067 DISPLAY CABINET
20th century, Holländsk modell. Length: 133 cm, wi..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:21 -
7184 DISPLAY CABINET
England, 1930s, halvmåne, mahogany. Length: 88 cm,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:14